Summary

Birth:
28 Jun 1925 1
Dorchester, Ma 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Joseph A Weddleton 1
Joseph Weddleton 2
Also known as: Joe 1
Age in 1930: 6 2
Birth:
28 Jun 1925 1
Dorchester, Ma 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1925 3
Estimated Birth Year: 1924 2
Residence:
Place: SUFFOLK County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CHELSEA CITY, WARD 5 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary L (Katon) Weddleton 1
Father: John Lester Weddleton 1

Looking for more information about Joseph Weddleton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Suggested full name: Joseph A Weddleton (b: 28-Jun-1925)

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
474 total (2 this week)

×