Summary

Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Death:
18 May 2007 2
Marianna, Jackson, Florida 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Elizabeth Ray Mills 1
Elizabeth Kern 3
Also known as: Elizabeth Ray Kern 1
Age in 1930: 19 3
Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1911 3
Death:
18 May 2007 2
Marianna, Jackson, Florida 2
Residence:
Place: DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA County, District of Columbia 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: DIST OF COLUMBIA (NW), POLICE PCT 8 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Viola "Vernie" Mills 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Kern?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
2,277 total (28 this week)

×