Summary

Birth:
20 Mar 1944 1
Altoona, Blair County, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
04 Jul 2009 1
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Michael Rossman 1
Also known as:
Ed 1
Full Name:
Edward M Rossman 2
Birth:
20 Mar 1944 1
Altoona, Blair County, Pennsylvania 1
Male 1
Birth:
20 Mar 1944 2
Death:
04 Jul 2009 1
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana 1
Cause: Cancer 1
Death:
04 Jul 2009 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 08 Jul 2009 1
Burial Place: Washington Park Cemetery, Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Kathryn Josephine Morgan 1
Father: John McClellan Rossman 1
Marriage:
Dianne Marie Donahue 1
30 Nov 1985 1
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana 1
Edit
Occupation:
Director-Freight Car Repair-Railroad 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Indiana 2

Looking for more information about Edward M Rossman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×