Summary

Birth:
Bell County KY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Ann Simpson 1
Also known as:
Betsann 1
Person:
Lisie B Dorton 2
Age in 1930: 37 2
Birth:
Bell County KY 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1893 2
Residence:
Place: MADISON County, Kentucky 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MAGISTERIAL DIST 5, YATES 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Varila Bingham 1
Father: Abram Simpson 1
Marriage:
Frank Dorton 1

Looking for more information about Lisie B Dorton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Caroleen
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
436 total (7 this week)

×