Summary

Birth:
30 Sep 1873 1
Belgreen, Franklin County, Alabama 1
Death:
21 Apr 1950 1
Houston, Harris County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mary Susan Pounders 1
Birth:
30 Sep 1873 1
Belgreen, Franklin County, Alabama 1
Female 1
Death:
21 Apr 1950 1
Houston, Harris County, Texas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sushannah Holland 1
Marriage:
James Madison Pounders 1
20 Nov 1887 1
Belgreen, Franklin County, Alabama 1
To: 06 Dec 1942 1

Looking for more information about Mary Susan Cain?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by BeNotForgot
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×