Summary

Birth:
Willie Clark 1
Death:
14 Apr 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Josephine Clark 1
Also known as:
Josie Clark 1
Also known as:
Josie 1
Full Name:
Josephne Clark 1
Also known as:
Josie 1
Person:
Jocaphene Clark 2
Age in 1930: 17 2
Birth:
Willie Clark 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1913 2
Death:
14 Apr 2001 1
Residence:
Place: BELL County, Kentucky 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MAGISTERIAL DIST 3 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Simpson 1
Marriage:
Bill Miracle 1
Edit
Occupation:
Homemaker 1

Looking for more information about Jocaphene Clark?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Caroleen
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
361 total (1 this week)

×