Summary

Elihu Simpson was the Eldest son of Varila and Abram Simpson.

Birth:
20 Mar 1883 1
Tom's Creek Bell County KY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elihue L Simpson 1
Also known as:
Elihue Simpson 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
20 Mar 1883 1
Tom's Creek Bell County KY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Varila Bingham 1
Father: Abram Simpson 1
Edit
Occupation:
Railroad 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Elihu L. Simpson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×