Summary

Birth:
20 Sep 1914 1
Death:
07 Jun 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Eugene E Barron?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eugene Edwin Barron 2
Also known as:
Gene 2
Full Name:
Eugene E Barron 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1914 1
Death:
07 Jun 2009 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Ochlocknee, GA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Mechanic / Farmer 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Eugene E Barron?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×