Summary

Birth:
Georgia 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Francis Davis 2
Also known as:
Marguerite Francis Antony 2
Person:
M F Antony 1
Age in 1860: 27 1
Birth:
Georgia 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1833 1
Residence:
Place: Brazoria County, Texas 1
From: 1860 1

Looking for more information about M F Antony?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by BeNotForgot
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
803 total (29 this week)

×