Summary

Birth:
17 Dec 1898 1
Blackwater, Cooper County, MO 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Robert Theodore Fuller 1
Robert T Fuller 2
Also known as: Bob 1
Age in 1930: 31 2
Birth:
17 Dec 1898 1
Blackwater, Cooper County, MO 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1899 2
Residence:
Place: PLUMAS County, California 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: INDIAN TWP. 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucy Frances Davis Fuller 1
Father: John Samuel Fuller 1

Looking for more information about Robert T Fuller?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
560 total (13 this week)

×