Summary

Birth:
25 Jul 1899 1
Rijeka Crnojevica, Montenegro 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mike Peyovich 2
Also known as:
Milos Pejovich 2
Also known as:
Milan Peyovich 2
Person:
Milan Pejovich 3
Age in 1930: 35 3
Birth:
25 Jul 1899 1
Rijeka Crnojevica, Montenegro 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1895 3
Residence:
Place: DE KALB County, Illinois 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: DEKALB CITY 3

Looking for more information about Milan Pejovich?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Social Security Death Index (for Milos Peayovich, who is the same person) — Contributed by JMMcD
  2. Contributed by JMMcD
  3. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,454 total (5 this week)

×