Summary

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Isaac N Killian?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Isaac Neville Killian 1
Also known as:
Ike 1
Person:
Isaac N Killian 2
Age in 1930: 27 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1903 2
Residence:
Place: CHESTER County, South Carolina 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ROSSVILLE TWP 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Isaac N Killian?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by re_mclellan
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
204 total (6 this week)

×