Summary

Birth:
Alabama 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Caroline Ethelia Snodgrass 2
Also known as:
Callie 2
Person:
Caroline Snodgrass 1
Age in 1860: 0 1
Birth:
Alabama 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1860 1
Residence:
Place: Jackson County, Alabama 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: Township 4 & Range 6 East 1

Looking for more information about Caroline Snodgrass?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by cacox
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,040 total (14 this week)

×