Summary

Birth:
Hannibal, Marion, Missouri, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Mildred Armilda Libbie 1
Mildred L Money 2
Also known as: Mildred L Money 1
Age in 1930: 23 2
Birth:
Hannibal, Marion, Missouri, USA 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1907 2
Residence:
Place: WAYNE County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: DETROIT CITY, WARD 1 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1

Looking for more information about Mildred L Money?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by manefire42070
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
342 total (2 this week)

×