Summary

Birth:
02 Jun 1873 1
Winston County, Mississippi 1
Death:
02 Sep 1955 1
Neshoba County, MS 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Clementine Lee Breazeale 1
Also known as:
Clem 1
Person:
Clem M Breazeale 2
Age in 1930: 57 2
Birth:
02 Jun 1873 1
Winston County, Mississippi 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1873 2
Death:
02 Sep 1955 1
Neshoba County, MS 1
Cause: heart 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Sandhill Cem., Neshoba County, MS 1
Residence:
Place: NESHOBA County, Mississippi 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BEAT 5, RILEY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Webb 1
Father: William Henry Lee 1
Edit
Employment:
Position: school teacher, wife, mother 1

Looking for more information about Clem M Breazeale?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by marphilms
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
315 total (1 this week)

×