Summary

Birth:
14 Feb 1871 1
San Pietro Avellana, Isernia, Molise, Italy 1
Death:
27 Sep 1956 1
Edmonds, Washington, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carlo Antonio Frazzini 1
Also known as:
Carl Frazzini, Carl Fritz 1
Birth:
14 Feb 1871 1
San Pietro Avellana, Isernia, Molise, Italy 1
Male 1
Death:
27 Sep 1956 1
Edmonds, Washington, USA 1
Cause: Congestive Heart Disease 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 01 Oct 1956 1
Burial Place: Arlington Cemetery, Washington 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5' 3" 1
Weight/Build: 135 lbs 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Residence:
Place: Italy >> Seattle >> Arlington 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Carmina Susanna Gatta 1
Father: Giovanni Antonio Frazzini 1
Marriage:
29 Jul 1901 1
Marriage:
Jeanne Victorine Laganier 1
29 Jul 1901 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1

Looking for more information about Carlo Antonio Frazzini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by gfrazzini
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×