Summary

Birth:
09 Jan 1886 1
Death:
Nov 1983 1
California, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nora Lee Hunt 1
Also known as:
Nora Lela Hunt 1
Person:
Nora L Hunt 2
Age in 1930: 42 2
Birth:
09 Jan 1886 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1888 2
Death:
Nov 1983 1
California, USA 1
Residence:
Place: LOS ANGELES County, California 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: LOS ANGELES CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: Johnson 1
Edit
Occupation:
Nurse 1

Looking for more information about Nora L Hunt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by heatherdawn
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
991 total (6 this week)

×