Summary

Birth:
25 Apr 1944 1
Death:
30 Mar 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Darrell Ronald Olthoff 2
Full Name:
Darrell R Olthoff 1
Also known as:
Unke D 2
Birth:
25 Apr 1944 1
Death:
30 Mar 2009 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 26 Apr 2009 2
Burial Place: Roselawn Cemetery, Pueblo, CO 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Northern European 2
Military Affiliation:
Army and Navy-Vietnam 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (FO) 1

Looking for more information about Darrell R Olthoff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×