Summary

Birth:
1862 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Warburton VanLine?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Warburton Vantine 2
Also known as:
Warburton Van Tine 2
Person:
Warburton VanLine 3
Age in 1930: 69 3
Birth:
1862 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1861 3
Residence:
Place: PHILADELPHIA County, Pennsylvania 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: PHILADELPHIA CITY, WARD 26 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth McClaskey 1
Father: Samuel J. Vantine 1
Marriage:
Anna E. Davidson 4
16 Mar 1896 4
PHILADELPHIA CITY, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 4

Looking for more information about Warburton VanLine?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. 1870 Federal Census, Philadelphia, 3rd Ward, 8th Dist,, 11 June 1870, p. 418, 533/585 — Contributed by CYocom
  2. Contributed by CYocom
  3. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
  4. Philadelphia City Marriage Index; 1885-1951 — Contributed by CYocom
Add

Stories

Warburton VanTine

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
291 total (4 this week)

×