Summary

Birth:
25 Oct 1909 1
New York City, NY 2
Death:
05 Mar 1996 1
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Whitner N Bissell 1
Also known as:
Whit Bissell 2
Birth:
25 Oct 1909 1
New York City, NY 2
Death:
05 Mar 1996 1
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Woodland Hills, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4195 1

Looking for more information about Whitner N Bissell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×