Summary

Birth:
23 Jun 1963 1
Death:
11 Mar 2009 1
Newport Beach, California 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Charles David Lewis jr?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles David Lewis jr 1
Also known as:
The Mask 2
Birth:
23 Jun 1963 1
Death:
11 Mar 2009 1
Newport Beach, California 2
Cause: Car accident 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1

Looking for more information about Charles David Lewis jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×