Summary

Birth:
06 Jun 1900 1
Calabogie Renfrew Ontario Canada 1
Death:
10 Oct 1970 1
Syracuse Onondaga New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Lieth Kelly Berry 1
Also known as:
Tatie Berry 1
Person:
Mary L Berry 2
Age in 1930: 29 2
Birth:
06 Jun 1900 1
Calabogie Renfrew Ontario Canada 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1901 2
Death:
10 Oct 1970 1
Syracuse Onondaga New York 1
Cause: Heart failure 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Onondaga Valley Cemetery Syracuse Onondaga New York 1
Residence:
Place: Syracuse Onondaga New York 3
From: 1936 3
To: 1970 3
Residence:
Place: ONONDAGA County, New York 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GEDDES TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Isabella White 1
Father: James Kelly 1
Marriage:
Kimberly Powell Berry 1
22 Apr 1922 1
Ottawa Ontario Canada 1
Edit
Occupation:
Bank Teller 1
Religion:
Congreational 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Mary L Berry?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
650 total (5 this week)

×