Summary

Birth:
12 Jan 1872 1
Death:
07 Nov 1921 2
Lyerly, Georgia 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Adolphus Montgomery Barker 2
Also known as:
Dolph 2
Birth:
12 Jan 1872 1
Male 2
Death:
07 Nov 1921 2
Lyerly, Georgia 2
Cause: unknown 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Linnie L. Blake 2
Father: John Thomas Barker 2
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer and store owner 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2

Looking for more information about Adolphus Montgomery Barker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×