Summary

Birth:
27 Feb 1909 1
Bell County KY 1
Death:
Upland Cemetery Hulen KY (Bell County) 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
jesse 1
Also known as:
jesse 1
Person:
Jessie Clark 3
Age in 1930: 20 3
Birth:
27 Feb 1909 1
Bell County KY 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1910 3
Death:
Upland Cemetery Hulen KY (Bell County) 2
Death:
08 Aug 1970 1
Cause: black lung 1
Residence:
Place: BELL County, Kentucky 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: MAGISTERIAL DIST 3 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Vesta Simpson 1
Father: General Clark 1
Marriage:
Hattie Young 1
Edit
Religion:
Primitive Baptist Church 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Jessie Clark?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,648 total (1 this week)

×