Summary

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Frances Schuman?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frances Carroll 1
Also known as:
Frances 1
Person:
Frances Schuman 2
Age in 1930: 45 2
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1885 2
Residence:
Place: HAMILTON County, Ohio 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CINCINNATI CITY, WARD 6 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Frances Palmer 1
Father: Charles Carroll 1
Marriage:
Paul R. Schuman 1
Spouse Death Date: 1973 1
Edit
Occupation:
homemaker 1

Looking for more information about Frances Schuman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Caroleen
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
304 total (14 this week)

×