Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Spero Manson 1
Person:
Spero Martin Manson 2
Age in 1930: 6 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1924 2
Residence:
Place: ROLETTE County, North Dakota 2
Place: Mountlake Ter, WA 1
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ROLLA CITY 2
Residence:
Place: ROLETTE County, North Dakota 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ROLLA CITY 2

Looking for more information about Spero Martin Manson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Tammy the squirrel, he was the best story teller ever!

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
2,199 total (27 this week)

×