Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1859 1
Death:
02 Mar 1918 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Fred Hummiston 2
Also known as: Fred Humiston 1
Age in 1860: 1 2
Birth:
17 Feb 1859 1
Male 1
Birth:
New York 2
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1859 2
Death:
02 Mar 1918 1
Residence:
Place: Cattaraugus County, New York 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: The Town Of Portville 2

Looking for more information about Fred Hummiston?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,088 total (23 this week)

×