Summary

Birth:
1853 1
Ozerna, Ukraine 1
Death:
23 Oct 1924 1
Pennsylvania 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Aleck Kizima 1
Also known as:
Alex Kuzima 1
Also known as:
Alex Kyzyma 1
Birth:
1853 1
Ozerna, Ukraine 1
Male 1
Death:
23 Oct 1924 1
Pennsylvania 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Saint Johns Cemetery 1
Edit
Marriage:
Eva Gracan Pelish 1

Looking for more information about Aleck Kizima?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×