Summary

Birth:
abt 1882 1
Galicia 1
Death:
14 May 1940 1
Pennsylvania 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eva Kuzima 1
Also known as:
Eva Pelish 1
Birth:
abt 1882 1
Galicia 1
Female 1
Death:
14 May 1940 1
Pennsylvania 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Saint Johns Cemetery 1
Edit
Marriage:
Aleck Kizima 1
Marriage:
John Pelish 1
abt 1901 1

Looking for more information about Eva Kuzima?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×