Summary

Birth:
14 Apr 1881 1
Georgia 1
Death:
30 Jul 1949 1
Greenville, SC 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (7)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louise Smith Waters 1
Also known as:
Lou 1
Birth:
14 Apr 1881 1
Georgia 1
Female 1
Death:
30 Jul 1949 1
Greenville, SC 1
Residence:
Place: Atlanta, GA 1
From: 1928 1
To: 1943 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rachel Garman 1
Father: Richard T. Smith 1
Marriage:
Leverett Waters 1
Atlanta, GA 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Louise Waters?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by vrc84
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×