Summary

Birth:
1864 1
Poland 1
Death:
1939 1
Pennsylvania 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eustina Salitsky 1
Also known as:
Eustina Wlastician 1
Birth:
1864 1
Poland 1
Female 1
Death:
1939 1
Pennsylvania 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Saint Johns Cemetery 1
Edit
Marriage:
Joseph Salitsky 1

Looking for more information about Eustina Salitsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×