Summary

Birth:
23 Aug 1812 1
Fly Creek, Otsego, New York, USA 1
Death:
16 Apr 1891 1
Jackson, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Benson 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Manzer 1
Birth:
23 Aug 1812 1
Fly Creek, Otsego, New York, USA 1
Female 1
Death:
16 Apr 1891 1
Jackson, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Lamb Cemetery 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Price 1
Father: Lawrence Manzer 1
Marriage:
Austin Benson 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Benson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×