Summary

Birth:
Vir 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Delilia [Saylor] Simpson 2
Also known as:
Lilia Simpson 2
Person:
Delila Simpson 1
Age in 1860: 60 1
Birth:
Vir 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1800 1
Residence:
Place: Harlan County, Kentucky 1
From: 1860 1
Edit
Marriage:
Abraham Simpson 2

Looking for more information about Delila Simpson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by Caroleen
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,089 total (11 this week)

×