Summary

Birth:
02 May 1854 1
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
02 Mar 1884 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary A Low 1
Also known as:
Mary A Benson 1
Birth:
02 May 1854 1
Pennsylvania 1
Female 1
Death:
02 Mar 1884 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Lamb Cemetery 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Manzer 1
Father: Austin Benson 1
Marriage:
Nelson K Low 1

Looking for more information about Mary A Low?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×