Summary

Birth:
1842 1
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
1927 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sarah F Daniels 1
Also known as:
Sarah F Tupper 1
Birth:
1842 1
Pennsylvania 1
Female 1
Death:
1927 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Lamb Cemetery 1
Edit
Marriage:
Azarias L Daniels 1

Looking for more information about Sarah F Daniels?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×