Summary

Birth:
11 Apr 1907 1
Mt.Adams, Ohio Hamilton County 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Helen Norma Berger 1
Also known as:
Helen 1
Person:
Helen Hall 2
Age in 1930: 22 2
Birth:
11 Apr 1907 1
Mt.Adams, Ohio Hamilton County 1
Female 1
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1908 2
Residence:
Place: HAMILTON County, Ohio 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CINCINNATI CITY, WARD 10 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Frances Palmer 1
Father: Edward Burger 1
Birth:
Father: Edward Burger 1
Edit
Occupation:
homemaker 1

Looking for more information about Helen Hall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Caroleen
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Helen Norma (Burger) Hall was the daughter of Frances (Palmer) [Carroll] and Edward Berger she was born in Cincinnati, Ohio.

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,307 total (8 this week)

×