Summary

Birth:
18 Nov 1913 1
Canandaigua, Ontario, NY 1
Death:
28 Mar 1985 1
Oswego Hospital, Oswego, NY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Pete 1
Birth:
18 Nov 1913 1
Canandaigua, Ontario, NY 1
Male 1
Death:
28 Mar 1985 1
Oswego Hospital, Oswego, NY 1
Cause: Heart attack 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Mexico, Oswego, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Julia Evelyn FARNUM 1
Father: Roy Carpenter PIERCE 1
Edit
Education:
Institution: Ithaca College 1
Place: Ithaca, NY 1
From: 1931 1
To: 1936 1
Education:
Institution: Canandaigua Academy 1
Place: Canandaigua, Ontario, NY 1
From: 1926 1
To: 24 Jun 1931 1

Looking for more information about Elvin Henry Pierce?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×