Summary

Birth:
19 Feb 1915 1
Lee, Alabama 2
Death:
23 Mar 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lilly Ruth Freeman Belk 2
Full Name:
Lillie R Belk 1
Also known as:
Bobbie 2
Birth:
19 Feb 1915 1
Lee, Alabama 2
Female 2
Death:
23 Mar 2009 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Snellville, GA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lona Lindsay 2
Father: Charles Marion Freeman 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Lillie R Belk?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×