Summary

Birth:
18 Sep 1875 1
Topeka, Shawnee County, Kansas 1
Death:
16 Jun 1956 1
Mt. Zion, Macon County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ada May Davidson 1
Also known as:
Ada Craycroft 1
Person:
Ada M Craycroft 2
Age in 1930: 54 2
Birth:
18 Sep 1875 1
Topeka, Shawnee County, Kansas 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1876 2
Death:
16 Jun 1956 1
Mt. Zion, Macon County, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: MACON County, Illinios 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MOUNT ZION TWP. EXCLUDING MOUNT ZION VILLAGE 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Edna A. Law 1
Father: Landsen McCrary Davidson 1

Looking for more information about Ada M Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
668 total (13 this week)

×