Summary

Birth:
02 May 1856 1
North Branford, New Haven, CT 1
Conn 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Harriet Ford Page 1
Harriet Page 2
Also known as: Mrs. Edmund Marvin Field 1
Age in 1860: 4 2
Birth:
02 May 1856 1
North Branford, New Haven, CT 1
Conn 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1856 2
Residence:
Place: North Branford, New Haven County, Connecticut 2
From: 1860 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Abigail Florenda Hall 1
Father: Darwin Page 1

Looking for more information about Harriet Page?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by cedar9_0482
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
602 total (1 this week)

×