Summary

Birth:
04 Aug 1912 1
Death:
07 Mar 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dominga Rangal Escamilla 2
Full Name:
Dominga R Escamilla 1
Also known as:
Domimga Rangal 2
Birth:
04 Aug 1912 1
Death:
07 Mar 2009 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Dallas, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Simon Rivera Escamilla 2
20 Sep 1925 2
Spouse Death Date: 13 May 1969 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1

Looking for more information about Dominga R Escamilla?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×