Summary

Birth:
04 Sep 1918 1
Tulsa, OK 2
Death:
28 Feb 2009 1
Phoenix, AZ 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Paul Harvey Aurandt 1
Also known as:
Paul Harvey 2
Birth:
04 Sep 1918 1
Tulsa, OK 2
Male 2
Death:
28 Feb 2009 1
Phoenix, AZ 2
Residence:
Last Residence: River Forest, IL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Lynne Cooper Harvey 2
1940 2
To: 2008 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arizona 1

Looking for more information about Paul Harvey Aurandt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×