Summary

Birth:
19 May 1914 1
Boston, MA 2
Death:
03 Feb 2009 1
Belfast, ME 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret T Cardarelli 1
Also known as:
Margaret Terese Cormier 2
Birth:
19 May 1914 1
Boston, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
03 Feb 2009 1
Belfast, ME 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 09 Feb 2009 2
Burial Place: Peabody 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lincolnville, ME 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Margaret T Cardarelli?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×