Summary

Birth:
1951 1
Louisville, Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Cecilia Anne Baker?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cecilia Ann Baker 1
Also known as:
Ann aka Nanny 1
Birth:
1951 1
Louisville, Kentucky 1
Female 1
Edit
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
African American 1

Looking for more information about Cecilia Anne Baker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ekuhlens
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×