Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1900 1
Rider, Mayes, Oklahoma, USA 1
Death:
10 Oct 1974 1
Nampa, Canyon, ID, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry Lauren Dawes PRATER 3
Also known as:
Paul PRATER 1
Birth:
25 Feb 1900 1
Rider, Mayes, Oklahoma, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
10 Oct 1974 1
Nampa, Canyon, ID, USA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mattie Celeste THOMPSON 1
Father: Henry Sheridan PRATER 1
Edit
Occupation:
Mechanic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Native American- Cherokee 1

Looking for more information about "Paul" Henry Lauren Dawes PRATER?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×