Summary

South Carolina to Hardee County, FL

Birth:
18 Apr 1860 1
Death:
29 Apr 1934 1
Zolfo Springs, Hardee County, FL 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William H Parnell 1
Also known as:
Willie 1
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
18 Apr 1860 1
Male 1
Death:
29 Apr 1934 1
Zolfo Springs, Hardee County, FL 1
Cause: Cerebral Hemmorhage 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Catharine "Kate" Jones 1
Birth:
Father: John W Parnell 1
Marriage:
Evelyn ? 1
Marriage:
Narcissa Prescott 1
Edit
Occupation:
Cattleman and farmer 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1

Looking for more information about William H Parnell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by tish39
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×