Summary

Birth:
24 Sep 1922 1
Forman, Sargent Co, North Dakota 2
Death:
19 Jan 2009 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Betty Jane Radinzel 1
Also known as:
Betty Jane Groettum, Betty J Gilman 2
Birth:
24 Sep 1922 1
Forman, Sargent Co, North Dakota 2
Female 2
Death:
19 Jan 2009 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Minneapolis, MN 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Freda Christoffer 2
Father: Richard Alvin Groettum 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Minnesota 1

Looking for more information about Betty Jane Radinzel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×