Summary

Birth:
Seattle, King, WA 1
Death:
18 Oct 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to A J Tomisser?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Alice Jean Brooks 3
Full Name:
Alice Jean Tomisser 1
Full Name:
A J Tomisser 2
Birth:
Seattle, King, WA 1
Birth:
03 Aug 1914 2
Death:
18 Oct 2008 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lutie Fitzpatrick 1
Father: Roy Leroy Brooks 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (SI) 2

Looking for more information about A J Tomisser?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×