Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Petty Officer Third Class 1
Birth:
04 Oct 1946 2
Death:
24 Oct 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Larry Gene Bridgers 2
Also known as:
Larry Jeane Bridgers 3
Birth:
04 Oct 1946 2
Death:
24 Oct 2008 2
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Petty Officer Third Class 1
Service Start Date:
11 Nov 1965 1
Service End Date:
10 Oct 1969 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2

Looking for more information about Larry Gene Bridgers?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×