Summary

Birth:
23 Oct 1942 1
Chicago, IL 2
Death:
04 Nov 2008 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to John Michael Crichton?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Michael Crichton 2
Full Name:
John Michael Crichton 1
Birth:
23 Oct 1942 1
Chicago, IL 2
Male 2
Death:
04 Nov 2008 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
Cause: Cancer 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Beverly Hills, CA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Zula Miller Crichton 2
Father: John Henderson Crichton 2
Edit
Occupation:
Author 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1

Looking for more information about John Michael Crichton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Without him we would not have dinosaurs today.

We also wouldn't know what life in an ER is really like..

without him dinosaurus were created before micheal crichton @ gordon

About this Memorial Page

×